Apartamento Moderno Com 2 Suites A 100M Do Mar
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
Apartamento Moderno Com 2 Suites A 100M Do Mar Tamandare is located in Tamandare, around a 25-minute walk from Sao Pedro Church, and boasts a hot tub. Offering a terrace, this apartment also features a swimming pool for guests ultimate relaxation.
The apartment lies 3.3 km from Capela de Sao Benedito. 10 minutes by car from the property you will find Carneiros Beach.
Apartamento Moderno Com 2 Suites A 100M Do Mar is fitted with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as comfort facilities like air conditioning.
Guests can cook homemade meals in an equipped kitchen.
- Local attractions
- Carneiros Beach2.3 km
- Sao Jose Church2.8 km
- Supermercado Verdes Mares2.8 km
- Manguezal Ecoturismo700 m
- Praia de Tamandare3 km
- Sao Pedro Church2 km
- Cachoeira Bulha d'agua2.6 km
- Igreja Velha de Sao Pedro2.3 km
- Airports
- Guararapes93 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- No pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Apartamento Moderno Com 2 Suites A 100M Do Mar?
Guests of Apartamento Moderno Com 2 Suites A 100M Do Mar can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Sao Pedro Church, placed nearly 25 minutes' walk away. Other sights are Carneiros Beach (2.7 km) as well as Capela de Sao Benedito (3.3 km). - ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Apartamento Moderno Com 2 Suites A 100M Do Mar?
Apartamento Moderno Com 2 Suites A 100M Do Mar has a private parking lot. - ❓
Which spa amenities can be found at Apartamento Moderno Com 2 Suites A 100M Do Mar?
On-site, guests of Apartamento Moderno Com 2 Suites A 100M Do Mar can relax with a hot tub. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around Apartamento Moderno Com 2 Suites A 100M Do Mar?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Restaurante Mirapraia, a nearby bar renowned for its Brazilian dishes, conveniently situated 200 meters from Apartamento Moderno Com 2 Suites A 100M Do Mar. Additionally, they can try out Restaurante Divisa Dos Carneiros, which specializes in Brazilian dishes, conveniently found about 300 metres away. - ❓
Does this accommodation come with a kitchen?
Yes, this accommodation provides a kitchen. - ❓
How many guests will be accommodated by the apartment?
Up to 6 guests can be accommodated at the apartment. - ❓
Does Apartamento Moderno Com 2 Suites A 100M Do Mar have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, Apartamento Moderno Com 2 Suites A 100M Do Mar features a private swimming pool.